🏏 Bangladesh vs India – Live Match in Progress Bet Now ⚽ Premier League: Man City vs Arsenal – Odds 1.85 🎾 Wimbledon Quarter-Final – Start Live Betting 🏏 IPL Final Special Free Bet Up to ৳1,000 ⚽ Champions League Group Stage – 48 Matches Upcoming 🏏 Bangladesh vs India – Live Match in Progress Bet Now ⚽ Premier League: Man City vs Arsenal – Odds 1.85 🎾 Wimbledon Quarter-Final – Start Live Betting 🏏 IPL Final Special Free Bet Up to ৳1,000 ⚽ Champions League Group Stage – 48 Matches Upcoming

Live Sports Betting

66zz apps Sports Events – cricket, football, and the best odds on Live Betting

Bangladesh's best Sports Betting experience is right at your fingertips. Bet live on cricket, football, tennis, and 20+ other sports. Best odds on every match, instant payouts.

0
Live Events Now
0
Sports Section
0
Leagues & Tournaments
0
Active Bettors Today
0
Max Payout (%)
66zz apps

Sports Section

Pick your favourite sport and place your bet now

🏏
Cricket

Bet across all formats — Test, ODI & T20

● Live Now
⚽
Football

Premier League, La Liga, Bundesliga

● Live Now
🎾
Tennis

Grand Slam, ATP & WTA Tournaments

● Live Now
🏀
Basketball

NBA, EuroLeague, and more leagues

Upcoming
🏒
Hockey

Hockey World Cup & Asia Cup

Upcoming
🏐
Volleyball

Volleyball World League & Club Tournaments

Upcoming
🥊
Boxing

World Championship & Major Bouts

Upcoming
🏎️
Motorsport

Formula One & MotoGP Racing

Upcoming

Live & Upcoming Matches

Bet now or bookmark your favourite match

🏏 ICC T20 World Cup · Group Stage ● Live – 15th Over
Bangladesh
112/4
VS
India
Bowling
Bangladesh 1.95
Draw 9.50
India 1.85
Target: 185 Runs — Live Updates
⚽ Premier League · Round 35 ● Live – 67'
Man City
2
VS
Arsenal
1
Man City 1.65
Draw 3.80
Arsenal 5.20
67 minutes played – injury time remaining
🎾 Wimbledon · Quarter-Final ● Live – 3rd Set
Djokovic
6-4, 3-6, 4-3
VS
Alcaraz
4-6, 6-3, 3-4
Djokovic 1.72
Alcaraz 2.10
3rd Set Underway – Thrilling Contest
🏏 Asia Cup · Super Four Upcoming
Pakistan
–
VS
Sri Lanka
–
Pakistan 1.78
Draw/Tie 12.00
Sri Lanka 2.05
Tonight 7:30 PM – Preview Available
⚽ UEFA Champions League · Quarter-Final Upcoming
Real Madrid
–
VS
Bayern Munich
–
Real 2.10
Draw 3.30
Bayern 3.50
Tomorrow 12:45 AM
Bet Slip
Click the odds button above and build your betslip
Today's Top Winners
Rafiul***DhakaBangladesh vs India
৳48,500
Saiful***ChittagongPremier League
৳23,200
Najma***SylhetWimbledon
৳17,750
Tanvir***RajshahiAsia Cup
৳12,300
Karim***CumillaChampions League
৳9,800
66zz apps

Upcoming Events Schedule

Big Matches & Tournaments in the Next 48 Hours

7:30
Today PM
Pakistan vs Sri Lanka – Asia Cup

Super Four Round · Dubai International Stadium

Cricket
9:00
Today PM
Liverpool vs Chelsea — Premier League

Matchday 36 · Anfield, Liverpool

Football
8:00
Today PM
Nadal vs Medvedev — Wimbledon Semi-Final

Centre Court · London

● Live Started
12:45
Tomorrow AM
Real Madrid vs Bayern — UEFA Champions League

Quarter-Final Second Leg

Football
3:30
Tomorrow PM
Bangladesh vs Afghanistan – T20I Series

Mirpur Shere Bangla National Stadium

Cricket
6:00
Tomorrow PM
Barcelona vs Atlético Madrid – La Liga

Title Decider

Football

Asia Cup Points Table

Super Four Round – Updated Standings

# Team Match Win Points
1 India 3 3 6
2 Pakistan 3 2 4
3 Bangladesh 3 1 2
4 Sri Lanka 3 0 0
Today's Betting Stats
Most Bets Placed Bangladesh vs India
Total Bets Today 0
Highest Single Win ৳48,500
Average Odds Today 2.34x
66zz apps

Best Odds at a Glance

Best Line Odds for Today's Big Matches

🏏
Bangladesh vs India
Match Winner – T20I
Bangladesh1.95
Draw9.50
India1.85
⚽
Man City vs Arsenal
Match Winner – Premier League
Man City1.65
Draw3.80
Arsenal5.20
🎾
Djokovic vs Alcaraz
Match Winner – Wimbledon
Djokovic1.72
Alcaraz2.10

How to Place a Sports Bet

Place Your First Bet in Four Simple Steps

1
Create an Account

Sign up on 66zz apps. All it takes is your mobile number — done in under 1 minute.

2
Deposit

Deposit via bKash, Nagad, or Rocket and claim your free bet bonus.

3
Choose Your Odds

Find your match, click the odds, and enter your stake in the bet slip.

4
View Results

Winnings are credited directly to your wallet as soon as the match ends.

Learn more about 66zz apps Sports Events

Cricket runs deep in Bangladesh. Alongside watching matches, there's a long-standing tradition of friendly wagers on results. That familiar passion now has a safe, transparent, and professional platform in 66zz apps. It's not just cricket – you can bet on all kinds of sports events, from football and tennis to basketball and motorsport.

Bangladesh National Team Match Schedule 66zz apps-betting activity surges significantly. The reason is easy to understand – there's a unique thrill in betting on your own team's matches. Odds shift from the toss through every over, and each wicket opens up new possibilities. The Live Betting section lets you track these changes in real time and place a new bet at any moment.

For Football 66zz appscovers every match in the Premier League, La Liga, Bundesliga, Serie A and UEFA competitions. The English Premier League has a massive following in Bangladesh, so betting activity is highest on Manchester United, Liverpool and Arsenal matches. Odds are available before kick-off and live odds update in real time throughout the match.

In terms of odds 66zz apps aims to guarantee the highest possible payouts — meaning what you stand to win on a bet is more than you'd get on other platforms. A wide range of betting markets is available, including Over/Under, Handicap, number of corner kicks and first goalscorer. A single match can sometimes have over a hundred markets.

Major tennis tournaments – especially Wimbledon, the French Open, and the US Open – have a strong following in Bangladesh. 66zz apps-you can bet on every round of this tournament. Set-by-set odds, tiebreak odds, and service game odds – all market types are supported.

The Live Betting section offers the most thrilling experience. Watching the game unfold in real time before placing your bet can give you a real edge over standard pre-match betting. Take cricket, for example — if a team starts well but suddenly loses wickets in quick succession, the odds on the opposing side can become very attractive in that moment. 66zz apps-in the Live Betting section, you're unlikely to miss these opportunities since all information is displayed on-screen in real time.

If you're new to Sports Betting, it's wise to start with small stakes. Betting with knowledge of a team's latest news, player form, and pitch conditions helps cut down on guesswork. 66zz appsprovides a short preview for every match, showing both teams' recent form and head-to-head record.

Getting paid from Sports Betting is straightforward. Once a match ends and the result is confirmed, your winnings are credited to your wallet instantly. You can withdraw any amount and transfer it via bKash, Nagad or bank transfer. For responsible betting, our Responsible Gaming Please take a moment to read through the page.

Live Betting

Bet on real-time odds during live matches.

Instant Payout

Winnings go straight to your wallet the moment the match ends.

Mobile-Friendly

Live betting on any smartphone.

Detailed Statistics

In-depth stats for every match.

Sports Free Bet Offer

Get up to 100% of your first Sports Bet as a Free Bet, up to ৳1,000. Details Bonus Page See.

Today's Highlights
Live Matches Now 3
Total Matches Today 18
Highest Odds Today 12.00x
Free Bet Available Up to ৳1,000
66zz apps

FAQs

Common Questions About Sports Betting

Yes, absolutely. 66zz apps-'s website is built with mobile browsers in mind, so the entire site runs smoothly on any Android or iOS smartphone — no app installation needed. Whether you open it in Chrome, Firefox, or Samsung Internet, live odds updates, the bet slip, and payments all work perfectly. All you need is a mobile data connection. That said, if you prefer using an app, you can find it on our Download page. The app supports push notifications, so you get instant alerts when a live match kicks off or when odds change. That said, no features are missing if you prefer to use just the browser.

First, it helps to understand why the account was locked. There are a few common reasons — for instance, entering the wrong password several times in a row will cause the system to temporarily lock the account. In most cases, waiting 15–30 minutes is enough for the lock to lift automatically. Another possible reason is a security verification check — if 66zz appsIf the system detects any unusual login activity, your account will be temporarily suspended as a security measure. A verification code will be sent to your registered mobile number. If you have an active self-exclusion or cooling-off period, you will not be able to log in until that period expires. For any other reason your account is locked, contact our live chat support or email us at support@66zzapps.net. Providing your registered mobile number will help us resolve the issue faster.

Live Betting in Progress

Bet on Today's Matches
Get up to ৳1,000 in Free Bet bonuses

Register on 66zz apps, join Sports Betting, and place your bets at the best odds in Bangladesh.

বাংলা